- USA
- California
- Cedar Ridge
- Luxury Rental
Cedar Ridge Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Cedar Ridge
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.81 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.84 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 6.15 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.76 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.55 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 3.37 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.99 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 13.47 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.31 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.56 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 3.33 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Laundry
- California
- ·
- Cedar Ridge
- 4.93 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
About Cedar Ridge Luxury Rental on Sevierville Luxury Cabins
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Cedar Ridge? We have more than 12 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Cedar Ridge.
Sevierville Luxury Cabins has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Cedar Ridge. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Cedar Ridge are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Cedar Ridge Luxury Rental
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Cedar Ridge?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Cedar Ridge. The top pet-friendly rentals in Cedar Ridge are:
- Cloud 9 - (Pet Free Cabin) AMAZING LAKE VIEWS
- Lakeview Country Cabin ~ 2 Bdrm
- Arts, History & Adventure! Gold Country Getaway
- Lake View* Studio King Bed w/Futon
See all pet-friendly rentals in Cedar Ridge on Seviervilleluxurycabins
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Cedar Ridge have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 12 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Cedar Ridge that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Cedar Ridge.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Cedar Ridge that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Seviervilleluxurycabins . These are some popular places to stay in Cedar Ridge that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Cedar Ridge?
There are more than 12 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Cedar Ridge.